Chauffeured transfers in Subotica · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Subotica with the fare shown first
Subotica arranges pre-booked transfers in Subotica (Serbia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in RSD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in RSD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Subotica, each with its page
- Szeged Airportfrom RSD 2,018.0013 min
- Bački Vinogradifrom RSD 4,104.0030 min
- Guljaš čardafrom RSD 4,251.0027 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Subotica requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Subotica and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Subotica
RSD 2,018.00
the cheapest route
13 min
Szatymazi Airport → Szeged Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Subotica, in RSD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Szatymazi Airport → Szeged Airport11.2 km · 13 minRSD 2,018.00from
- Szeged Airport → Bački Vinogradi30.6 km · 30 minRSD 4,104.00from
- Szeged Airport → Guljaš čarda32.9 km · 27 minRSD 4,251.00from
- Szeged Airport → Jelen salaš33.4 km · 27 minRSD 4,296.00from
- Szeged Airport → Palić33.7 km · 28 minRSD 4,343.00from
- Szeged Airport → Palic railway station33.7 km · 28 minRSD 4,343.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Szatymazi Airport → Szeged Airport | 11.2 km | 13 min | RSD 2,018.00 | See details |
| Szeged Airport → Bački Vinogradi | 30.6 km | 30 min | RSD 4,104.00 | See details |
| Szeged Airport → Guljaš čarda | 32.9 km | 27 min | RSD 4,251.00 | See details |
| Szeged Airport → Jelen salaš | 33.4 km | 27 min | RSD 4,296.00 | See details |
| Szeged Airport → Palić | 33.7 km | 28 min | RSD 4,343.00 | See details |
| Szeged Airport → Palic railway station | 33.7 km | 28 min | RSD 4,343.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Subotica
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Szatymazi Airport
from RSD 2,018.00Airport
Szatymaz, Reptéri bekötőút 1, 6763 Hungary
See prices and book →Szeged Airport
from RSD 2,018.00Airport
Szeged, Bajai út, 6729 Hungary
See prices and book →Bački Vinogradi
from RSD 4,104.00Station
Bački Vinogradi, Serbia
See prices and book →Main Bus station
from RSD 5,630.00Station
Senćanski put, Subotica 450230
See prices and book →Palić
from RSD 4,343.00Station
Palić, Serbia
See prices and book →Palic railway station
from RSD 4,343.00Station
Splitska aleja, Palić
See prices and book →Subotica Javna Skladišta
from RSD 5,612.00Station
24000 Subotica, Serbia
See prices and book →Železnička Stanica - Vasútállomás
from RSD 5,202.00Station
Subotica 24000
See prices and book →General Hospital Subotica
from RSD 5,668.00Hospital
Izvorska 3, Subotica 24000
See prices and book →GINEA Poliklinika
from RSD 5,751.00Hospital
Ivana Gorana Kovačića 3, Subotica 24000
See prices and book →Humalab Laboratorija
from RSD 5,648.00Hospital
Senćanski put 3, 24000, Subotica 24000
See prices and book →Medic polyclinic
from RSD 5,928.00Hospital
Georgija Dimitrova 5, Subotica 24000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Subotica?
In Subotica and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Subotica centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in RSD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in SuboticaDrive with Subotica in Subotica
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Subotica?
The fare in RSD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Subotica?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Subotica?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Subotica, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car